Home Railway Jobs Rail Wheel Factory Recruitment 2018 -19 | Apply 192+ RWF Vacancies

Rail Wheel Factory Recruitment 2018 -19 | Apply 192+ RWF Vacancies

393
0
SHARE
rail wheel factory recruitment 2018

Rail Wheel Factory Recruitment 2018 – RWF Jobs

Rail Wheel Factory Recruitment 2018 -19: Rail Wheel Factory invites candidates for the rwf apprentice jobs. Interested candidates for latest RWF jobs – rwf vacancies, can check egovtrecruitment.com for the latest rail wheel factory apprentice notification. Apply for RWF vacancy 2018. RWF apprentice vacancy are updated by egovtrecruitment.com. It comes under Indian Railway Recruitment Jobs 2018. Check here for the state government jobs and latest sarkari naukri jobs. Also check the employment news for the latest job updates.Eligibility criteria and how to apply details are explained below:

Rail Wheel Factory Recruitment 2018 – Rail Wheel Factory Apprentice Notification

Name of the BoardRail Wheel Factory (RWF)
Post NameApprentice Posts
Total Vacancies192
Closing date to apply 29th November
Job CategoryRailway Recruitment
Official Websitehttp://www.rwf.indianrailways.gov.in/

 

Rail Wheel Factory Recruitment 2018 –UPSC RWF Vacancies

S.NoTradeSCSTOBCURTotal
1.Fitter1306234385
2.Machinist0502081631
3.Motor Vehicle Mechanic0101020408
4.Tuner0100010305
5.CNC Programming-cum-Operator0302061223
6.Electrician0301050918
7.Electronic Mechanic0302061122
Total29145198192

Rail Wheel Factory Recruitment 2018 – Indian Railways Apprentice Notification

Age Limit:

  • Min Age – 15 years
  • Max Age – 24 years

Selection Process:

  • Merit List

Rail Wheel factory apprentice notification 2018 – Click Here

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here